Grupos Disciplinares

Grupos Disciplinares

{slider title="1.º Ciclo - 110" class="blue" }

Ana Rita Reis

Carla Isabel Gonçalves Jacinto

Mafalda Sofia da Silva Jorge

Sandra Margarida Reis Pereira Felicíssimo

 

{slider title="Artes Visuais - 600" class="blue" }

Luís Miguel Madeira Barroca da Cunha

 

{slider title="Biologia e Geologia - 520" class="blue" }

Ana Margarida Freire Aleixo

Sónia Marlene Soares Monteiro

 

{slider title="Economia e Contabilidade - 430" class="blue" }

Cristina Mendes Carvalho

Leonor Célia Mendes

Margarida Maria Calado Brito dos Reis

Maria Carmo Oliveira Silva

Rita Antunes de Almeida Baeta da Veiga

Teresa Maria do Rosário Ferreira

 

{slider title="Educação Física - 620" class="blue" }

Mara Sofia Bernardino Simões

Márcio André dos Reis Oliveira

Pedro Alexandre Marques Cochicho

Vítor Alves Gomes

 

{slider title="Educação Moral e Religiosa Católica - 290" class="blue" }

Maria Graça dos Santos Fevereiro

 

{slider title="Educação Musical - 250" class="blue" }

 Jorge Gonçalves

  

{slider title="Educação Pré-escolar - 100" class="blue" }

Eunice Crispim

 

{slider title="Eletrotecnia - 540" class="blue" }

António Germano Carreira

João Paulo Vieira Pedro

 

{slider title="Ensino Especial - 910" class="blue" }

Anabela dos Remédios Gomes

Fernando Ferreira

Teresa Maria do Rosário Ferreira

 

{slider title="Filosofia e Psicologia - 410" class="blue" }

Cília Maria de Jesus Seixo

Vânia Pereira

 

{slider title="Física e Química - 510" class="blue" }

Margarida Maria Castelão de Sousa Dias

Rosa Isabel da Cruz

Rui Vasco de Oliveira Santos

 

{slider title="Francês - 320" class="blue" }

Francisco Manuel Gonçalves Mendes

 

{slider title="Geografia - 420" class="blue" }

Ana Marina Ribeiro Silva

Margarida Maria Ferreira Silva

 

{slider title="História - 400" class="blue" }

Anabela Ferreira Milheiro Alves

José Manuel das Poças Neves

 

{slider title="Informática - 550" class="blue" }

Maria Helena da Silva Reis

Rui Miguel Martins Oliveira Ramos

 

{slider title="Inglês - 330" class="blue" }

Luísa Maria Mentira Tomás Remédios

Maria da Conceição Mendes G. M. Alvarenga

Maria do Rosário da Silva Ribeiro

 

{slider title="Matemática - 500" class="blue" }

Ana Patrícia Gil Mendes

Carla Alexandra Ferreira

Elisabete Pereira da Silva

Maria Júlia Alves Faria

Mónica Gabriela Pereira Picado

Odete Ferreira Silva Laíns

 

{slider title="Matemática e Ciências da Natureza - 230" class="blue" }

Andreia Reis Henriques Simões

Márcia Maçães Boucinha

Maria Margarida Marto das N. Sousa Rosa

 

{slider title="Português - 300" class="blue" }

Adelaide Maria Lopes

Alexandre José  Monteiro Estêvão

Ana Margarida Crespo Godinho Oliveira 

 

{slider title="Português e Inglês - 220" class="blue" }

Maria Manuela Rodrigues Rosa

Teresa Maria dos Santos Félix

 

{/sliders} 

 

Telef 249 539 510 | Fax 249 539 519 | Móvel 964 794 104 | Email cef@cef.pt

<!-- [if gte mso 10]>

GPS: 39º.3’88’’N ; 8º40’0’’W | Rua do CEF n°83, 2495-651 Fátima

 

Joomla BJ Metis template by ByJoomla.com